Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
HCYA
The Village School
4:00PM
4
St. Pius X
The Village School
6:00PM

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

St. Pius X
The Village School
7:30PM

Katy St. John 23rd
The Village School
4:00PM
45 - 18

Katy St. John 23rd
The Village School
6:00PM
16 - 75
5
The Village School
at TBD
TBD

Coronado High School
The Village School
7:00PM
84 - 43

at The Village School
7:00AM

Coronado High School
The Village School
5:30PM
44 - 80
6
7
8
The Village School
at Beaumont Kelly
6:00PM

The Village School
at St. Thomas
4:00PM

The Village School
at St. Thomas
7:30PM

The Village School
at Beaumont Kelly
7:30PM

The Village School
at Beaumont Kelly
6:00PM
69 - 32
9
St. Francis
The Village School
4:15PM

St. Francis
The Village School
5:30PM
10
The Village School
at Kinkaid
5:15PM

The Village School
at Kinkaid
5:15PM

Incarnate Word
The Village School
6:00PM

Kinkaid
The Village School
4:00PM

Kinkaid
The Village School
5:00PM

Kinkaid
The Village School
6:15PM

The Village School
at Kinkaid
6:30PM

The Village School
at Kinkaid
5:30PM

St. Francis
The Village School
4:00PM

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

TBD
Boys Basketball
6:15PM

TBD
Girls Soccer
6:00PM
11
Awty
The Village School
4:30PM

Awty
The Village School
4:00PM

Awty
The Village School
6:30PM

Awty
The Village School
7:30PM

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

St. Pius X
The Village School
4:00PM

St. Pius X
The Village School
6:00PM
12
TBD
The Village School
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

at The Village School
12:00PM

at The Village School
12:00PM

TBD
at TAPPS Championship
All Day
13
14
15
ROB
The Village School
4:30PM

ROB
The Village School
5:30PM

The Village School
at St. Pius X
6:00PM

The Village School
at St. Thomas
6:00PM

The Village School
at Katy St. John 23rd
6:00PM

The Village School
at St. Thomas
7:30PM

ROB
The Village School
6:30PM

ROB
The Village School
4:00PM

ROB
The Village School
5:15PM

The Village School
at ROBS
6:30PM

The Village School
at ROBS
4:00PM

The Village School
at ROBS
5:15PM

The Village School
at ROBS
7:00PM

The Village School
at ROBS
4:30PM

The Village School
at ROBS
5:45PM

The Village School
at Incarnate Word
4:30PM

The Village School
at Incarnate Word
6:00PM

TBD
Boys Basketball
5:15PM
16
17
The Village School
at Presbyterian
5:30PM

The Village School
at Presbyterian
5:30PM

Concordia Lutheran
The Village School
6:00PM

The Village School
at Presbyterian
4:00PM

The Village School
at Presbyterian
5:15PM

The Village School
at Presbyterian
6:30PM

Presbyterian
The Village School
4:00PM

Presbyterian
The Village School
5:15PM

Presbyterian
The Village School
6:30PM

Presbyterian
The Village School
4:15PM

The Village School
at Duchesne
4:30PM

The Village School
at Duchesne
6:00PM

TBD
Girls Basketball
6:30PM

TBD
Girls Soccer
6:00PM
18
The Village School
at Beaumont Kelly
6:00PM

The Village School
at Concordia Lutheran
5:30PM

The Village School
at St. Pius X
5:00PM

The Village School
at Concordia Lutheran
7:00PM

SA Incarnate Word
The Village School
4:30PM

SA Incarnate Word
The Village School
6:00PM

TBD
Girls Basketball
6:00PM
19
at The Village School
7:00AM

TBD
Movers and Shakers
9:00AM

TBD
Movers and Shakers
9:00AM
20
21
22
The Village School
at Awty
7:00PM

Katy St. John 23rd
The Village School
6:00PM

Beaumont Kelly
The Village School
4:00PM

Beaumont Kelly
The Village School
6:30PM

Katy St. John 23rd
The Village School
7:30PM

FBA
The Village School
5:45PM

FBA
The Village School
5:45PM

The Village School
at FBA
4:30PM

The Village School
at FBA
5:30PM

The Village School
at Presbyterian
4:00PM

TBD
Boys Basketball
5:45PM

TBD
Boys Soccer & Boys Basketball
6:30PM
23
Presbyterian
The Village School
5:15PM

Presbyterian
The Village School
4:00PM

Kinkaid
The Village School
4:00PM

Kinkaid
The Village School
5:15PM

The Village School
at Fort Bend Christian
5:30PM
24
St. Francis
The Village School
5:30PM

St. Francis
The Village School
5:30PM

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

HCYA
The Village School
5:00PM

Second Baptist
The Village School
4:30PM

Second Baptist
The Village School
5:30PM
25
BISH
The Village School
4:00PM

BISH
The Village School
5:00PM

Awty
The Village School
4:30PM

Awty
The Village School
6:00PM

TBD
BCA Game
6:00PM

TBD
Girls Basketball
6:00PM
26
The Village School
at TBD
TBD

at The Village School
7:00AM
27
28
The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

at The Village School
6:00PM
29
The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at St. Pius X
5:30PM

The Village School
at Concordia Lutheran
5:00PM

The Village School
at Concordia Lutheran
7:00PM

The Village School
at St. Pius X
7:00PM

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD
30
31
The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD

The Village School
at TBD
TBD
1
Beaumont Kelly
The Village School
4:30PM

St. Thomas
The Village School
4:00PM

St. Thomas
The Village School
6:30PM

Beaumont Kelly
The Village School
7:30PM

Concordia Lutheran
The Village School
4:00PM

Concordia Lutheran
The Village School
6:00PM

TBD
Girls & Boys Basketball
6:00PM
2
The Village School
at TBD
TBD

North Broward Prep
The Village School
2:00PM